zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1025 vs. *bezmanazera*922

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1025*bezmanazera*922
Věk16.39.3
Zkušenosti39.822
Energie88.950
Plat5474.92712.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1025

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Paradis Yv1938182124510000
5Preaux Hugues190341312134410000
2Maupassant Gerald194342416164510000
4Rouaix Gilbert182332212114510000
6St. Michel Gaëtan180263016114510000
7Thibeau Gaston182163922164510000
11Malenfant Arnauld184152935304410000
9Rioux Phil183163616184510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*922

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Lamache Regis1836174104410000
2Monami Gauthier185311412184410000
5Dessaigne Loďc193341410104410000
9Labit Martial195183114104410000
8Sauve Gilbert193174129104410000

TOPLIST.cz