zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*966 vs. *bezmanazera*906

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*966*bezmanazera*906
Věk1.714.8
Zkušenosti1.536
Energie9.180
Plat1160.84975.8
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*966

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
31Pastor Bruno192225227171610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*906

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
11Métraux Emmanuel193131734314510000
8Mackensie Hugo182223711204510000
3Girard Pierre181272016184510000
2Dampier Maxence190341911104510000
4Vivant Georges183391519114510000
7Chuillier Gaston190183211194510000
6Beteille Charles192113623194510000
9Sanesac Florian182183026184510000

TOPLIST.cz