zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*922 vs. *bezmanazera*2647

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*922*bezmanazera*2647
Věk9.315.9
Zkušenosti2239.4
Energie5087.5
Plat2712.75031.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*922

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Lamache Regis1836174104410000
2Monami Gauthier185311412184410000
5Dessaigne Loďc193341410104410000
9Labit Martial195183114104410000
8Sauve Gilbert193174129104410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2647

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Evigan Sebastien1839164554510000
8Bourcier Thomas181222727144510000
2Vivant Bruno185311116134510000
5Binoche Baptiste183301620164510000
3Erignac Sylvestre190372910154510000
7Nautin Barthelemy184133119134510000
6Gillardin Elie182153610184510000

TOPLIST.cz