zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*2648 vs. *bezmanazera*966

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*2648*bezmanazera*966
Věk13.11.7
Zkušenosti31.41.5
Energie709.1
Plat3991.71160.8
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*2648

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Auneil Frederic1934152444510000
5Lamerise Pierre191362312194510000
7Mynci Maxence192283114194510000
3Forquaist Eugene192342913104510000
4Mariage Raymond182271617144510000
8Riguet Renault182122711154410000
11Gasnault Jacques190181631264510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*966

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
31Pastor Bruno192225227171610000

TOPLIST.cz