zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3642 vs. *bezmanazera*3635

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3642*bezmanazera*3635
Věk9.116.3
Zkušenosti21.538.5
Energie5087.5
Plat3105.85262.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3642

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Sevrino Martins180352610124310000
3Macaé Leite183371314164310000
7Menegazzo Batista190203627144310000
10Da Hora Dirnei183121234254310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3635

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Rivaldo Afonso1932143134410000
5Leiva Emerson192371911174410000
4Adriano Dennis185392613164410000
2Spadacio Amaral194362011134410000
3Vieira Aguiar194322111144410000
8Mota Thiago185112823124410000
6Barrios Evandro185263619204410000

TOPLIST.cz