zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3636 vs. *bezmanazera*3596

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3636*bezmanazera*3596
Věk137
Zkušenosti32.216.1
Energie7037.5
Plat4643.32629.8
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3636

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Da Silveira Silveira1837123414610000
7Barrios Joeano191274124204610000
2Leiva Machado190322715124610000
4Guilherme Daniel182322113124610000
6Marcos Paulo183173316184610000
11Boeck Felipe191162734304610000
8Tardelli Guilherme193203330184610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3596

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Santos Massimo194441615204310000
6António Emerson180233920174310000
11Reis França194111634254310000

TOPLIST.cz