zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3633 vs. *bezmanazera*3636

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3633*bezmanazera*3636
Věk10.813
Zkušenosti27.632.2
Energie6070
Plat3543.24643.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3633

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
9Coelho Dennis180233911144610000
2Saragosa Michel182311917184610000
7Basso Vilmar181122616164610000
6Assuncao Gladstone183123526184610000
8De Freitas André184183222104610000
11Monteiro Sebastiao185101624224610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3636

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Da Silveira Silveira1837123414610000
7Barrios Joeano191274124204610000
2Leiva Machado190322715124610000
4Guilherme Daniel182322113124610000
6Marcos Paulo183173316184610000
11Boeck Felipe191162734304610000
8Tardelli Guilherme193203330184610000

TOPLIST.cz