zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3779 vs. *bezmanazera*3724

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3779*bezmanazera*3724
Věk16.616.4
Zkušenosti39.137.2
Energie88.988.9
Plat5628.15659.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3779

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Lira Igor1833152434410000
8Bracalli Alexander195243126114410000
5Ferreira Claudiano192381012154410000
4De Camargo Alexandre185312020184410000
10Rochemback Jussie192182227294410000
7Moreira Laionel182172727184410000
11Lima Edcarlos193151730254410000
9Tiui Mercelo194133730164410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3724

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Cafu Mercelo195421513134210000
8Moreira Gladstone184183515184210000
4Romario Machado182301915104110000
5De Camargo Joăo180392410164210000
6Geder Frederico195183119164210000
11Dida Everton180161834254210000
10Cesar Flavio193101430344210000
9Marques Fábio193164027104210000

TOPLIST.cz