zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3730 vs. *bezmanazera*3779

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3730*bezmanazera*3779
Věk18.516.6
Zkušenosti4439.1
Energie10088.9
Plat5958.55628.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3730

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Rinaldi Leonardo1830132534410000
9Andrade Peterson192303818124410000
8Mello Frank193283818114410000
2Domingos Waldir183311714134410000
4Barrios Alonso192402019124410000
7Cerino Vilmar190174210184410000
11Pereira Ariel182191324314410000
10Da Hora Tiago180101327214410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3779

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Lira Igor1833152434410000
8Bracalli Alexander195243126114410000
5Ferreira Claudiano192381012154410000
4De Camargo Alexandre185312020184410000
10Rochemback Jussie192182227294410000
7Moreira Laionel182172727184410000
11Lima Edcarlos193151730254410000
9Tiui Mercelo194133730164410000

TOPLIST.cz