zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3724 vs. *bezmanazera*3624

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3724*bezmanazera*3624
Věk16.411.6
Zkušenosti37.226.9
Energie88.962.5
Plat5659.14212
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3724

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Cafu Mercelo195421513134210000
8Moreira Gladstone184183515184210000
4Romario Machado182301915104110000
5De Camargo Joăo180392410164210000
6Geder Frederico195183119164210000
11Dida Everton180161834254210000
10Cesar Flavio193101430344210000
9Marques Fábio193164027104210000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3624

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Cicero Giovani182371611204310000
8Camozzato Raul192283327194310000
3Reges Machado181311717134310000
11Ferreira Saulo193121739334310000
10Siqueira Rogerio194112226224310000

TOPLIST.cz