zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3727 vs. *bezmanazera*3724

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3727*bezmanazera*3724
Věk12.316.4
Zkušenosti28.737.2
Energie66.788.9
Plat3830.75659.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3727

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Blumer Rosinei1940163234310000
2Fava Sergio193382313144310000
5Siston Alan191331214164310000
4Neves Juliano184351119124310000
6Monteiro Vágner185173513194310000
9De Freitas Elano184223317134310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3724

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Cafu Mercelo195421513134210000
8Moreira Gladstone184183515184210000
4Romario Machado182301915104110000
5De Camargo Joăo180392410164210000
6Geder Frederico195183119164210000
11Dida Everton180161834254210000
10Cesar Flavio193101430344210000
9Marques Fábio193164027104210000

TOPLIST.cz