zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3779 vs. *bezmanazera*3727

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3779*bezmanazera*3727
Věk16.612.3
Zkušenosti39.128.7
Energie88.966.7
Plat5628.13830.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3779

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Lira Igor1833152434410000
8Bracalli Alexander195243126114410000
5Ferreira Claudiano192381012154410000
4De Camargo Alexandre185312020184410000
10Rochemback Jussie192182227294410000
7Moreira Laionel182172727184410000
11Lima Edcarlos193151730254410000
9Tiui Mercelo194133730164410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3727

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Blumer Rosinei1940163234310000
2Fava Sergio193382313144310000
5Siston Alan191331214164310000
4Neves Juliano184351119124310000
6Monteiro Vágner185173513194310000
9De Freitas Elano184223317134310000

TOPLIST.cz