zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3724 vs. *bezmanazera*3683

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3724*bezmanazera*3683
Věk16.36.9
Zkušenosti36.815.4
Energie87.537.5
Plat5710.92600.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3724

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Geder Frederico195183119164210000
8Moreira Gladstone184183515184210000
3Cafu Mercelo195421513134210000
5De Camargo Joăo180392410164210000
11Dida Everton180161834254210000
10Cesar Flavio193101430344210000
9Marques Fábio193164027104210000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3683

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Geder Claro183351720134110000
11Thier Henrique182101930244110000
8Ramos Gabriel193294219184110000

TOPLIST.cz