zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3727 vs. *bezmanazera*3624

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3727*bezmanazera*3624
Věk12.311.6
Zkušenosti28.726.9
Energie66.762.5
Plat3830.74212
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3727

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Blumer Rosinei1940163234310000
2Fava Sergio193382313144310000
5Siston Alan191331214164310000
4Neves Juliano184351119124310000
6Monteiro Vágner185173513194310000
9De Freitas Elano184223317134310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3624

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Cicero Giovani182371611204310000
8Camozzato Raul192283327194310000
3Reges Machado181311717134310000
11Ferreira Saulo193121739334310000
10Siqueira Rogerio194112226224310000

TOPLIST.cz