zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3779 vs. *bezmanazera*3831

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3779*bezmanazera*3831
Věk16.610.3
Zkušenosti39.125
Energie88.955.6
Plat5628.13756.8
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3779

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Lira Igor1833152434410000
8Bracalli Alexander195243126114410000
5Ferreira Claudiano192381012154410000
4De Camargo Alexandre185312020184410000
10Rochemback Jussie192182227294410000
7Moreira Laionel182172727184410000
11Lima Edcarlos193151730254410000
9Tiui Mercelo194133730164410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3831

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Sartorio Clemente184332918114510000
6Soares Gomes183293019134510000
3Santacroce Dalbelo190441511114510000
9Ronaldinho Émerson191233612134510000
8Rinaldi Rogerio195284122144510000

TOPLIST.cz