zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3832 vs. *bezmanazera*3779

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3832*bezmanazera*3779
Věk11.716.6
Zkušenosti2839.1
Energie63.688.9
Plat3803.75628.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3832

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Santana César181391213154410000
5Renato Heurelho184272510144410000
7Faustino Cesar194153618174410000
9Mota Fábio192173116144410000
8Ramalho Fernando184163213144410000
6Rivaldo Alexander184213922104410000
11Camozzato Flavio193101038264410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3779

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Lira Igor1833152434410000
8Bracalli Alexander195243126114410000
5Ferreira Claudiano192381012154410000
4De Camargo Alexandre185312020184410000
10Rochemback Jussie192182227294410000
7Moreira Laionel182172727184410000
11Lima Edcarlos193151730254410000
9Tiui Mercelo194133730164410000

TOPLIST.cz