zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3730 vs. *bezmanazera*3683

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3730*bezmanazera*3683
Věk18.56.9
Zkušenosti4415.4
Energie10037.5
Plat5958.52600.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3730

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Rinaldi Leonardo1830132534410000
9Andrade Peterson192303818124410000
8Mello Frank193283818114410000
2Domingos Waldir183311714134410000
4Barrios Alonso192402019124410000
7Cerino Vilmar190174210184410000
11Pereira Ariel182191324314410000
10Da Hora Tiago180101327214410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3683

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Geder Claro183351720134110000
11Thier Henrique182101930244110000
8Ramos Gabriel193294219184110000

TOPLIST.cz