zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3624 vs. *bezmanazera*3832

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3624*bezmanazera*3832
Věk11.611.7
Zkušenosti26.928
Energie62.563.6
Plat42123803.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3624

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Cicero Giovani182371611204310000
8Camozzato Raul192283327194310000
3Reges Machado181311717134310000
11Ferreira Saulo193121739334310000
10Siqueira Rogerio194112226224310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3832

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Santana César181391213154410000
5Renato Heurelho184272510144410000
7Faustino Cesar194153618174410000
9Mota Fábio192173116144410000
8Ramalho Fernando184163213144410000
6Rivaldo Alexander184213922104410000
11Camozzato Flavio193101038264410000

TOPLIST.cz