zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3779 vs. *bezmanazera*3687

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3779*bezmanazera*3687
Věk16.612.3
Zkušenosti39.128
Energie88.966.7
Plat5628.14450.2
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3779

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Lira Igor1833152434410000
8Bracalli Alexander195243126114410000
5Ferreira Claudiano192381012154410000
4De Camargo Alexandre185312020184410000
10Rochemback Jussie192182227294410000
7Moreira Laionel182172727184410000
11Lima Edcarlos193151730254410000
9Tiui Mercelo194133730164410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3687

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Marques Jenilson1832130514210000
4Gelson Fabrício190372818184210000
2Monteiro Fabian180323015154210000
9Lira Thiago193273326184210000
8Pereira Della Joeano190194426194210000
7Chaves França181223018164210000

TOPLIST.cz