zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3844 vs. *bezmanazera*4068

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3844*bezmanazera*4068
Věk9.111.3
Zkušenosti2321
Energie5063.6
Plat3123.53425.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3844

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Cocu Guignard190421919134610000
5Van Mourik Jeff184371910114610000
4Van der Vaart Damien182282012164610000
7Pieters Raphaël182253223134610000
10Kolk Robin185121233294610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4068

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Bot Mathias1841165453310000
2Hofland Claude172311618123310000
5Koenders Flavien182331512163310000
6Drost Tristan180223711103310000
9Tiendalli Romain190174113123310000
10Van den Ouweland Gil171151626253310000
4Van Bueren Emile171271812113310000

TOPLIST.cz