zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3969 vs. *bezmanazera*3845

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3969*bezmanazera*3845
Věk12.411.2
Zkušenosti3026.3
Energie66.760
Plat4031.93653.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3969

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Paauwe Leon191402311134510000
4Wilnis Tristan182261013124510000
5Westerveld Roland195331610184510000
9Korf Sylvestre181123721134510000
10Braafheid Bacary190132526354510000
7Verhaegh Geoffroy192194013204510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3845

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Zoetebier Ian1933125054410000
4Melchiot Kevin194372313144410000
3Faber Loďc193362511204410000
6Korf Aubert184223023104410000
8Huntelaar Edgar181193129194410000
9Volmer Edouard190173611184310000

TOPLIST.cz