zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3869 vs. *bezmanazera*3969

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3869*bezmanazera*3969
Věk12.212.4
Zkušenosti3030
Energie66.766.7
Plat3948.24031.9
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3869

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Tiendalli Fabrice181351510114510000
7Worm Aubert184213721164510000
6Jenner Yann182172817124510000
11Maduro Kevin191161631244510000
10De Jong Emmanuel192141838254510000
8Rozema Samuel180122819104510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3969

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Paauwe Leon191402311134510000
4Wilnis Tristan182261013124510000
5Westerveld Roland195331610184510000
9Korf Sylvestre181123721134510000
10Braafheid Bacary190132526354510000
7Verhaegh Geoffroy192194013204510000

TOPLIST.cz