zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3845 vs. *bezmanazera*4045

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3845*bezmanazera*4045
Věk11.24.6
Zkušenosti26.311
Energie6025
Plat3653.61777.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3845

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Zoetebier Ian1933125054410000
4Melchiot Kevin194372313144410000
3Faber Loďc193362511204410000
6Korf Aubert184223023104410000
8Huntelaar Edgar181193129194410000
9Volmer Edouard190173611184310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4045

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Waterreus Alexandre193311718114410000
6Bergkamp Gil183293527184410000

TOPLIST.cz