zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3844 vs. *bezmanazera*4096

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3844*bezmanazera*4096
Věk9.114
Zkušenosti2333.8
Energie5075
Plat3123.54786.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3844

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Cocu Guignard190421919134610000
5Van Mourik Jeff184371910114610000
4Van der Vaart Damien182282012164610000
7Pieters Raphaël182253223134610000
10Kolk Robin185121233294610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4096

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Gommans Roger1937153334510000
7Lens Joël183193523144510000
4Meulens Marius194372910134510000
3Olfers Raphaël193412418114510000
10Kramer Herve193161735334510000
8Van Haeften Yann185153616104510000

TOPLIST.cz