zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3970 vs. *bezmanazera*4052

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3970*bezmanazera*4052
Věk12.416.7
Zkušenosti32.430
Energie66.790.9
Plat4448.16177.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3970

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Emanuelson Gil1932183244910000
2Heubach Hubert182311812164910000
5Van Nieuwenhuijzen Augustin194443218204910000
4Van Beukering Ivan194381915124910000
9Agustien Olivier185233025204810000
6Graafland Jules194263618154810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4052

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Van der Leegte Walter1946153523310000
5Rozema Damien180341110173310000
2Maduro Cedric195452413203310000
3Heubach Adrien193372211153310000
4Dingsdag Karl194381317173310000
10Aissati Samuel182103039303310000
6De Jong Gerald175102713123310000
7Bechan Eric195283824193310000
8Varkevisser Achille181194428143310000
11Schenkel Manuel185172034253310000

TOPLIST.cz