zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3941 vs. *bezmanazera*3869

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3941*bezmanazera*3869
Věk11.111.5
Zkušenosti27.628.1
Energie6062.5
Plat3708.23854.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3941

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Donk Roger192332316114610000
8Meijer Walter183243218154610000
5Kerklaan Christian190332911134610000
6Meulens Aymeric184213911124610000
10Kluivert Herve194141927264610000
11De Graaf Bastien181141222334610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3869

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Tiendalli Fabrice181351510114510000
7Worm Aubert184213721164510000
6Jenner Yann182172817124510000
11Maduro Kevin191161631244510000
10De Jong Emmanuel192141838254510000

TOPLIST.cz