zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*4052 vs. *bezmanazera*3911

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*4052*bezmanazera*3911
Věk16.75.2
Zkušenosti304.5
Energie90.927.3
Plat6177.19103
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4052

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Van der Leegte Walter1946153523310000
5Rozema Damien180341110173310000
2Maduro Cedric195452413203310000
3Heubach Adrien193372211153310000
4Dingsdag Karl194381317173310000
10Aissati Samuel182103039303310000
6De Jong Gerald175102713123310000
7Bechan Eric195283824193310000
8Varkevisser Achille181194428143310000
11Schenkel Manuel185172034253310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3911

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
37Bruinier Lucien195812520282010000
38Jenner Fernand193731830341010000
33De Graaf Bastien193762625372010000

TOPLIST.cz