zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*4068 vs. *bezmanazera*3845

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*4068*bezmanazera*3845
Věk11.311.2
Zkušenosti2126.3
Energie63.660
Plat3425.13653.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4068

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Bot Mathias1841165453310000
2Hofland Claude172311618123310000
5Koenders Flavien182331512163310000
6Drost Tristan180223711103310000
9Tiendalli Romain190174113123310000
10Van den Ouweland Gil171151626253310000
4Van Bueren Emile171271812113310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3845

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Zoetebier Ian1933125054410000
4Melchiot Kevin194372313144410000
3Faber Loďc193362511204410000
6Korf Aubert184223023104410000
8Huntelaar Edgar181193129194410000
9Volmer Edouard190173611184310000

TOPLIST.cz