zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3844 vs. *bezmanazera*4052

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3844*bezmanazera*4052
Věk9.116.7
Zkušenosti2330
Energie5090.9
Plat3123.56177.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3844

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Cocu Guignard190421919134610000
5Van Mourik Jeff184371910114610000
4Van der Vaart Damien182282012164610000
7Pieters Raphaël182253223134610000
10Kolk Robin185121233294610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4052

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Van der Leegte Walter1946153523310000
5Rozema Damien180341110173310000
2Maduro Cedric195452413203310000
3Heubach Adrien193372211153310000
4Dingsdag Karl194381317173310000
10Aissati Samuel182103039303310000
6De Jong Gerald175102713123310000
7Bechan Eric195283824193310000
8Varkevisser Achille181194428143310000
11Schenkel Manuel185172034253310000

TOPLIST.cz