zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3970 vs. *bezmanazera*3869

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3970*bezmanazera*3869
Věk12.412.2
Zkušenosti32.430
Energie66.766.7
Plat4448.13948.2
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3970

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Emanuelson Gil1932183244910000
2Heubach Hubert182311812164910000
5Van Nieuwenhuijzen Augustin194443218204910000
4Van Beukering Ivan194381915124910000
9Agustien Olivier185233025204810000
6Graafland Jules194263618154810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3869

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Tiendalli Fabrice181351510114510000
7Worm Aubert184213721164510000
6Jenner Yann182172817124510000
11Maduro Kevin191161631244510000
10De Jong Emmanuel192141838254510000
8Rozema Samuel180122819104510000

TOPLIST.cz