zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3869 vs. *bezmanazera*4068

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3869*bezmanazera*4068
Věk12.211.3
Zkušenosti3021
Energie66.763.6
Plat3948.23425.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3869

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Tiendalli Fabrice181351510114510000
7Worm Aubert184213721164510000
10De Jong Emmanuel192141838254510000
8Rozema Samuel180122819104510000
6Jenner Yann182172817124510000
11Maduro Kevin191161631244510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4068

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Bot Mathias1841165453310000
2Hofland Claude172311618123310000
5Koenders Flavien182331512163310000
6Drost Tristan180223711103310000
9Tiendalli Romain190174113123310000
10Van den Ouweland Gil171151626253310000
4Van Bueren Emile171271812113310000

TOPLIST.cz