zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3969 vs. *bezmanazera*4096

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3969*bezmanazera*4096
Věk12.414
Zkušenosti3033.8
Energie66.775
Plat4031.94786.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3969

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Paauwe Leon191402311134510000
4Wilnis Tristan182261013124510000
5Westerveld Roland195331610184510000
9Korf Sylvestre181123721134510000
10Braafheid Bacary190132526354510000
7Verhaegh Geoffroy192194013204510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4096

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Gommans Roger1937153334510000
7Lens Joël183193523144510000
4Meulens Marius194372910134510000
3Olfers Raphaël193412418114510000
10Kramer Herve193161735334510000
8Van Haeften Yann185153616104510000

TOPLIST.cz