zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3845 vs. *bezmanazera*4048

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3845*bezmanazera*4048
Věk10.315
Zkušenosti24.427
Energie55.681.8
Plat3421.65669.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3845

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Zoetebier Ian1933125054410000
6Korf Aubert184223023104410000
4Melchiot Kevin194372313144410000
3Faber Loďc193362511204410000
8Huntelaar Edgar181193129194410000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4048

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Jaliens Merlin1727163123310000
8Van Bueren Arnauld195244130133310000
3Vermeer Remy194482315153310000
4Loran Clement171392110143310000
5Van Haeften William194452710173310000
10Timmer Maurice190122540343310000
7Bot Gerald192204121123310000
6Zijm Emmanuel190194827123310000
9Meijer Lucien171192616133310000

TOPLIST.cz