zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3844 vs. *bezmanazera*3941

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3844*bezmanazera*3941
Věk9.111.1
Zkušenosti2327.6
Energie5060
Plat3123.53708.2
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3844

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Cocu Guignard190421919134610000
5Van Mourik Jeff184371910114610000
4Van der Vaart Damien182282012164610000
7Pieters Raphaël182253223134610000
10Kolk Robin185121233294610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3941

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Donk Roger192332316114610000
8Meijer Walter183243218154610000
5Kerklaan Christian190332911134610000
6Meulens Aymeric184213911124610000
10Kluivert Herve194141927264610000
11De Graaf Bastien181141222334610000

TOPLIST.cz