zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3911 vs. *bezmanazera*3970

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3911*bezmanazera*3970
Věk5.212.4
Zkušenosti4.732.4
Energie27.366.7
Plat9467.34448.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3911

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
37Bruinier Lucien195812520282010000
2Cornelisse Jerôme195265726681210000
33De Graaf Bastien193762625372010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3970

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Emanuelson Gil1932183244910000
2Heubach Hubert182311812164910000
5Van Nieuwenhuijzen Augustin194443218204910000
4Van Beukering Ivan194381915124910000
9Agustien Olivier185233025204810000
6Graafland Jules194263618154810000

TOPLIST.cz