zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3969 vs. *bezmanazera*4052

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3969*bezmanazera*4052
Věk12.416.7
Zkušenosti3030
Energie66.790.9
Plat4031.96177.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3969

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Paauwe Leon191402311134510000
4Wilnis Tristan182261013124510000
5Westerveld Roland195331610184510000
9Korf Sylvestre181123721134510000
10Braafheid Bacary190132526354510000
7Verhaegh Geoffroy192194013204510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4052

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Van der Leegte Walter1946153523310000
5Rozema Damien180341110173310000
2Maduro Cedric195452413203310000
3Heubach Adrien193372211153310000
4Dingsdag Karl194381317173310000
10Aissati Samuel182103039303310000
6De Jong Gerald175102713123310000
7Bechan Eric195283824193310000
8Varkevisser Achille181194428143310000
11Schenkel Manuel185172034253310000

TOPLIST.cz