zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3886 vs. *bezmanazera*4031

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3886*bezmanazera*4031
Věk10.214
Zkušenosti26.734.5
Energie54.575
Plat3125.44521.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3886

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Elshot Thibaut1931194504910000
2Van der Wiel Jonathan185321620134910000
5Kluivert Marc192412119104910000
3Gilissen Claude184281615104910000
6Heubach Gerald195164122134910000
10Van Dijk Axel192111626244910000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4031

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Meijer Rodolphe1932195434610000
3Aafjes Gaspard180372111144610000
4Brouwers Olivier185322210144610000
8Buijs Bacary191234212164610000
10Wau Jean190171728334610000
9Elia Remy191183719164610000

TOPLIST.cz