zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3902 vs. *bezmanazera*4091

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3902*bezmanazera*4091
Věk14.310.2
Zkušenosti32.324.9
Energie7555.6
Plat5032.53354.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3902

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Heitinga Jeremy193332319114310000
9Anita Bertrand194243420164310000
10Zeefuik Gilles194191028304310000
5Leemans Robert195412411104310000
6Vlaar Valentin194203222174310000
7Melchiot Roger194153421194310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4091

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Donald Sylvestre195322114124510000
3Kuijt Kevin185361710124510000
10Van Haeften Christopher192151730284510000
11Deekman Edouard183141134334410000
6Terschegget Axel183152617144510000

TOPLIST.cz