zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3986 vs. *bezmanazera*3902

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3986*bezmanazera*3902
Věk10.314.3
Zkušenosti26.132.3
Energie55.675
Plat3658.25032.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3986

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Heijblok Jeremie1944125434710000
5Takak Sebastien191442820114710000
10Broerse Philippe194172732224710000
6Drenthe Pascal185163516134710000
11Bruinier Matthias185152327254710000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3902

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Heitinga Jeremy193332319114310000
9Anita Bertrand194243420164310000
10Zeefuik Gilles194191028304310000
5Leemans Robert195412411104310000
6Vlaar Valentin194203222174310000
7Melchiot Roger194153421194310000

TOPLIST.cz