zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*4031 vs. *bezmanazera*3996

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*4031*bezmanazera*3996
Věk1416.2
Zkušenosti34.540.8
Energie7588.9
Plat4521.55171.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4031

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Meijer Rodolphe1932195434610000
3Aafjes Gaspard180372111144610000
4Brouwers Olivier185322210144610000
8Buijs Bacary191234212164610000
10Wau Jean190171728334610000
9Elia Remy191183719164610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3996

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Biseswar Rene1936163424610000
2Melchiot Gustave183352017174610000
9Den Ouden Aymeric181163327134610000
6Waterreus Alain183223913154610000
4Nieuwendaal Xavier183362114114610000
10Aissati Yves181102027204610000
11Van der Sloot Pierrick190101735224510000
7Van de Laak Roger184132722124610000

TOPLIST.cz