zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3910 vs. *bezmanazera*4084

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3910*bezmanazera*4084
Věk15.110
Zkušenosti38.424.9
Energie8055.6
Plat5170.93046.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3910

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Matthijs Alexandre1938194414810000
4Wau Gaetan195412010184810000
2Elia Geoffroy194372113154810000
9Van Steensel Albin180243011134810000
5Vermeer Jocelyn193332110204810000
11Zijm Emile191141936334810000
6Wapenaar Bruno190173828194810000
8Mulder Gaston192194117184810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4084

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Stam Karl1826134304510000
5Van der Leegte Richard181322011164510000
2Makaay Arthur183311219114410000
3Kramer Aymeric185313014204510000
6Ooijer Fabien180262715184510000

TOPLIST.cz