zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3996 vs. *bezmanazera*4051

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3996*bezmanazera*4051
Věk16.212.2
Zkušenosti40.829.9
Energie88.966.7
Plat5171.73746.7
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3996

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Biseswar Rene1936163424610000
2Melchiot Gustave183352017174610000
9Den Ouden Aymeric181163327134610000
6Waterreus Alain183223913154610000
4Nieuwendaal Xavier183362114114610000
10Aissati Yves181102027204610000
11Van der Sloot Pierrick190101735224510000
7Van de Laak Roger184132722124610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4051

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Derveld André-Pierre1936180024510000
2Van Guldener Renault184272115184410000
5Donald Augustin180332310184510000
4Zonneveld Gregoire195381610104510000
9Van Mourik Gaston184113925144510000
6Gudde Jose180222816174510000

TOPLIST.cz