zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3886 vs. *bezmanazera*3979

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3886*bezmanazera*3979
Věk10.216.3
Zkušenosti26.739.4
Energie54.587.5
Plat3125.44982.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3886

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Elshot Thibaut1931194504910000
5Kluivert Marc192412119104910000
3Gilissen Claude184281615104910000
2Van der Wiel Jonathan185321620134910000
6Heubach Gerald195164122134910000
10Van Dijk Axel192111626244910000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3979

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Dissels Renault1827152324510000
9Van Fessem Pierrick195283610114510000
4Vincken Arthur185301717104510000
3Drost Tristan182332312204510000
2Kruiswijk Patrick195311311134510000
7Schilder Loďc195183422114510000
8Stekelenburg Jonathan192264211124510000

TOPLIST.cz