zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3902 vs. *bezmanazera*3929

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3902*bezmanazera*3929
Věk14.311
Zkušenosti32.327
Energie7560
Plat5032.53490.2
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3902

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Heitinga Jeremy193332319114310000
10Zeefuik Gilles194191028304310000
5Leemans Robert195412411104310000
6Vlaar Valentin194203222174310000
9Anita Bertrand194243420164310000
7Melchiot Roger194153421194310000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3929

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Gudde Patrice183301617184510000
3Takak Leonard183351518174510000
2Roorda Alain183312212104510000
6Hertog Marcel190173419114510000
7Artz Matthias195133124114510000
11Loran Gael183101629244510000

TOPLIST.cz