zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*4091 vs. *bezmanazera*3886

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*4091*bezmanazera*3886
Věk10.210.2
Zkušenosti24.926.7
Energie55.654.5
Plat3354.73125.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4091

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Donald Sylvestre195322114124510000
3Kuijt Kevin185361710124510000
10Van Haeften Christopher192151730284510000
11Deekman Edouard183141134334410000
6Terschegget Axel183152617144510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3886

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Elshot Thibaut1931194504910000
2Van der Wiel Jonathan185321620134910000
5Kluivert Marc192412119104910000
3Gilissen Claude184281615104910000
6Heubach Gerald195164122134910000
10Van Dijk Axel192111626244910000

TOPLIST.cz