zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3979 vs. *bezmanazera*3996

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3979*bezmanazera*3996
Věk16.315.9
Zkušenosti39.440.3
Energie87.587.5
Plat4982.65078.9
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3979

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Dissels Renault1827152324510000
3Drost Tristan182332312204510000
2Kruiswijk Patrick195311311134510000
9Van Fessem Pierrick195283610114510000
4Vincken Arthur185301717104510000
8Stekelenburg Jonathan192264211124510000
7Schilder Loďc195183422114510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3996

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Biseswar Rene1936163424610000
2Melchiot Gustave183352017174610000
9Den Ouden Aymeric181163327134610000
6Waterreus Alain183223913154610000
4Nieuwendaal Xavier183362114114610000
10Aissati Yves181102027204610000
7Van de Laak Roger184132722124610000

TOPLIST.cz