zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*4031 vs. *bezmanazera*4019

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*4031*bezmanazera*4019
Věk1413.9
Zkušenosti34.533.8
Energie7575
Plat4521.54677.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4031

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Meijer Rodolphe1932195434610000
3Aafjes Gaspard180372111144610000
4Brouwers Olivier185322210144610000
8Buijs Bacary191234212164610000
10Wau Jean190171728334610000
9Elia Remy191183719164610000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4019

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Emanuelson Edgar191411711144510000
5Esajas Valentin192373014124510000
4Bakkal Sylvestre181331916104510000
6Matthijs Pamphile191194223174510000
7Koenders Gaetan180253715114510000
11Keizer Claude182121027254510000

TOPLIST.cz