zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*3929 vs. *bezmanazera*3910

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*3929*bezmanazera*3910
Věk1115.1
Zkušenosti2738.4
Energie6080
Plat3490.25170.9
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3929

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Gudde Patrice183301617184510000
3Takak Leonard183351518174510000
2Roorda Alain183312212104510000
6Hertog Marcel190173419114510000
7Artz Matthias195133124114510000
11Loran Gael183101629244510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3910

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Matthijs Alexandre1938194414810000
4Wau Gaetan195412010184810000
2Elia Geoffroy194372113154810000
9Van Steensel Albin180243011134810000
5Vermeer Jocelyn193332110204810000
11Zijm Emile191141936334810000
6Wapenaar Bruno190173828194810000
8Mulder Gaston192194117184810000

TOPLIST.cz