zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*4086 vs. *bezmanazera*4031

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*4086*bezmanazera*4031
Věk16.714
Zkušenosti40.534.5
Energie9075
Plat5525.94521.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4086

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Landzaat Martial1831114324510000
6Ricksen Gildas195203218104510000
5Van Dijk Yannick195422110104510000
2Jol Richard193422120154510000
9Terol Valentin184182721184510000
10Timmer Thierry195111938304510000
11Pieters Geoffroy185101530204510000
8Roorda Gael185163614184510000
7Boutahar Clement194133221174510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4031

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Meijer Rodolphe1932195434610000
3Aafjes Gaspard180372111144610000
4Brouwers Olivier185322210144610000
8Buijs Bacary191234212164610000
10Wau Jean190171728334610000
9Elia Remy191183719164610000

TOPLIST.cz