zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*4084 vs. *bezmanazera*3979

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*4084*bezmanazera*3979
Věk916.3
Zkušenosti22.539.4
Energie5087.5
Plat2771.64982.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*4084

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Stam Karl1826134304510000
5Van der Leegte Richard181322011164510000
3Kramer Aymeric185313014204510000
6Ooijer Fabien180262715184510000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*3979

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Dissels Renault1827152324510000
3Drost Tristan182332312204510000
2Kruiswijk Patrick195311311134510000
9Van Fessem Pierrick195283610114510000
4Vincken Arthur185301717104510000
8Stekelenburg Jonathan192264211124510000
7Schilder Loďc195183422114510000

TOPLIST.cz